S24 DOUBLE ELIMINATION P1 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 1 Competitor Info Pts P
  Joachim Guichard NOR 9,73 1
  Lauri Heiskari FIN 3,00 3
  Cato Skjeveland NOR 8,33 2
  Jørn Svindland NOR 1,97 4
H 2 Competitor Info Pts P
  Oliver Hartkopp DEN 10,34 1
  Odd Person SWE 6,60 2
  Toke Nyborg DEN 0,50 4
  Trevor C-W SWE 2,50 3
H 3 Competitor Info Pts P
  Tim Latte SWE 7,67 1
  Espen Raffrai DEN 4,27 2
  Anders Forselius SWE 3,74 3
H 4 Competitor Info Pts P
  Luca Guichard NOR 7,34 1
  Tuomas Stenfars FIN 1,14 3
  Jonas Paulsen NOR 1,66 2
H 5 Competitor Info Pts P
  Juho Mikkonen FIN 2,27 2
  Åge Obrestad NOR 3,80 1
  Samuli Heino FIN 0,30 4
  Eirik Jackobsen NOR 2,06 3
H 6 Competitor Info Pts P
  Love Berggren SWE 5,10 1
  Sen Hansen DEN 2,17 4
  Espen Evertsen NOR 4,63 2
  Andreas Møgster NOR 4,37 3

S24 DOUBLE ELIMINATION R1 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 7 Competitor Info Pts P
  Lauri Heiskari FIN 0,00 2
  Trevor C-W SWE 2,73 1
 
H 8 Competitor Info Pts P
  Anders Forselius SWE 0,57 2
  Jørn Svindland NOR 2,96 1
  Toke Nyborg DEN 0,00 3
H 9 Competitor Info Pts P
  Tuomas Stenfars FIN 1,70 1
  Samuli Heino FIN 0,00 3
  Sen Hansen DEN 1,57 2
H 10 Competitor Info Pts P
  Eirik Jackobsen NOR 3,34 1
  Andreas Møgster NOR 3,03 2
 

S24 DOUBLE ELIMINATION P2 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 11 Competitor Info Pts P
  Joachim Guichard NOR 7,47 1
  Oliver Hartkopp DEN 6,46 2
  Espen Raffrai DEN 5,46 3
  Trevor C-W SWE 2,80 4
H 12 Competitor Info Pts P
  Tim Latte SWE 11,00 1
  Cato Skjeveland NOR 3,43 3
  Odd Person SWE 3,51 2
  Jørn Svindland NOR 1,80 4
H 13 Competitor Info Pts P
  Luca Guichard NOR 10,43 1
  Juho Mikkonen FIN 3,83 3
  Espen Evertsen NOR 4,07 2
  Tuomas Stenfars FIN 1,87 4
H 14 Competitor Info Pts P
  Åge Obrestad NOR 4,50 3
  Love Berggren SWE 6,57 2
  Jonas Paulsen NOR 8,00 1
  Eirik Jackobsen NOR 1,34 4

S24 DOUBLE ELIMINATION P3 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 15 Competitor Info Pts P
  Joachim Guichard NOR 17,24 1
  Tim Latte SWE 12,30 2
  Oliver Hartkopp DEN 8,40 3
  Odd Person SWE 4,57 4
H 16 Competitor Info Pts P
  Luca Guichard NOR 14,00 1
  Jonas Paulsen NOR 6,23 2
  Espen Evertsen NOR 3,97 4
  Love Berggren SWE 5,30 3

S24 DOUBLE ELIMINATION P4 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 17 Competitor Info Pts P
  Joachim Guichard NOR 14,07 2
  Luca Guichard NOR 17,10 1
  Tim Latte SWE 10,10 3
  Jonas Paulsen NOR 5,25 4
Results provided by Refresh Judging Systems.